Alumni

Perfect-Timing-Logo-02

Alumni of Perfect Timing Baseball Academy

At Perfect Timing Baseball Academy, we are very proud of our Alumni. These local players have trained and played for Perfect Timing and have gone on to further their careers at the next level.

PTCL Day 3 - 49

Alumni of Perfect Timing Baseball And Softball Academy

  • Seth Adams - University of Missouri
  • Cade Appleman - UA Ft Smith
  • Levi Bennett - Allen Co
  • Luke Carter - Allen Co
  • Kyle Carver - Allen Co
  • Cole Clark - UA Rich Mountain
  • Dalton Cook - UA Rich Mountain
  • Mason Dagley - UA Ft Smith
  • Luke Davenport - Connors State
  • Grant Devecsery - Coffeyville CC
  • Max Doshier - Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • Sam Golden - Central Missouri State
  • Sal Jacobo - Missouri Western
  • Logan Lightner - Lyon College
  • Matthew Magre - University of Arkansas
  • Rally Miller - Hendrix College
  • Ike Pelts - UA Rich Mountain
  • Clark Smithson – Lyon College
  • Gus Vitt – Northeast Oklahoma A&M
  • Brandon Zamzow – Panola Junior College/ UA Montecello
  • Weston Curry – Hesston College
  • Jordan Savage – Oklahoma Wesleyan University
  • David Petrino – Central Arizona College/Oklahoma State University
  • Joe Paulino – University of Arkansas, Little Rock
  • Tyler Harris – Missouri State
  • Luke McKay – Lubbock Christian University
  • JT Rhoades – Bossier Parish Community College/Oklahoma Christian
  • Brett Damico – Northeast Oklahoma A&M/ University of Central Arkansas
  • Matt Garrison – Ecclesia College
  • Duck Dunn – Coffeyville CC
  • Matt Kimbel – Central Arizona College
  • Chase Norwood – Allen County CC
  • Matt Sherry – Harding University
  • John Davis – Baylor
  • Colton Wetzler – Arkansas Monticello
  • Grady Colemon – Eastern Oklahoma
  • Spencer Lloyd – Independence CC
  • Chase Kilgore – Pittsburg State
  • Caleb Gray – Kansas City Kansas CC
  • Derek Sallee – Allen County CC
  • Kyle Lamproe – Independence CC
  • Taylor Anders – Eastern Oklahoma
  • Reed Fell – Northeast OK CC
  • Chad Curry – Central Baptist
  • Jacob May – Ouachita Baptist
  • Hunter Wood – Howard JC/Tampa Bay Rays
  • Hayden Killiam – Seward County Community College
  • Stephen Williams – Seminole State/Boston Red Sox
  • Mitch Mustain – Chicago White Sox
  • Austin Griffin – Allen County Community College/UAFS
  • Camdon Myers – Allen County Community College/University of Central Arkansas
  • Zach Vogel – Arizona Christian
  • Luke Treece – Colby County CC
  • Ryan McDonald – Kansas City Kansas CC
  • Jonathan Mitchell – Allen County CC
  • Dalton McKaughan – Carl Albert State College/Texas A&M Texarkana
  • Cesar Marrero – Ecclesia College
  • Phillip Cebuhar – Bossier Parrish CC/UAFS
  • Brandon May – Arkansas Monticello
  • Gatlin Watson – Independence CC/MO Southern
  • Ben Olson – Coffeyville CC
  • Zach Stanley – Labette CC
  • Drew Tyler – University Arkansas
  • Josh Stephens – Labette CC
  • Walker Powel – Southern Mississippi
  • Brandon Butterworth – University of Ozarks
  • Sam Swartz – Labette CC
  • Evan Barnett – North Arkansas College
  • Carson Cheek – Eastern OK
  • Jameson Clardy – Hendrix
  • Karson Coffee – Eastern Ok
  • Hunter Cole – North Arkansas College
  • Clay Cross – Western Oklahoma
  • CJ Freeman – Southern Nazarene
  • Hunter Hook – Harding University
  • Brandon Husted – Connors State
  • Koby Keen – Harding University
  • Luke Kruse – Allen County CC
  • Landon McAllister – Connors State
  • Tyler O’Dell – Allen County CC
  • Kaleb Penne – Central Baptist
  • Payton Summers – North Arkansas College
  • McKaden Templeton – Connors State
  • Ethan Trivitt – Carl Albert
  • Will Trolinger – UA Ft. Smith
  • Nick West – Eastern Oklahoma
  • Asa Smith – UA Ft. Smith
  • Trace Aungst – Allen County CC
  • Christian Beasley – Allen County CC
  • Trey Vance – University Ozarks
  • Winston Rasmussen – Crowder College/College of the Ozarks
  • Sebastian Rodriguez- Henderson State
  • Hunter Royal- South Ark CC
  • Dax Sharp- Neosho County CC
  • Cooper Tate- Eastern Oklahoma
  • Tanner Wade- US Navel Academy
  • Wyatt Core- Ouachita Baptist
  • Andres Hernandez- Northern Oklahoma
  • Wade Fanish- Central Baptist
  • Warren Fanish- Central Baptist
  • Cade Hollingsworth-
  • Landon Massey- Central Baptist
  • Tanner Callahan- Connors State
  • Ty Frakes- Eastern Oklahoma
  • Jay Watson- UA Little Rock
  • Quentin Edwards- Labette CC
  • Devin Gattis- National Park College
  • Bryce Parlin- University of Central Arkansas
  • Josh Wacaser- National Park College
  • Braxton Waller- Hendrix
  • Reagan Hendricks- Ottawa Univeristy
  • Miles Holmsquist- Benadicitine College
  • Cade Nickel- SW Baptist
  • Davis Stephens- North Ark
  • Logan Stewart- North Eastern State
  • Colby Sweat- Central Baptist College
  • Isaac Cowett- Ecclessia College
  • Andersen Dotolo- Harris & Stowe
  • Dakota Gaines- Harris & Stowe
  • Deklen Gardenhire- Lyon College
  • Bailey Mattingly- Carl Albert
  • Izac Sizemore- Carl Albert
  • Ty Wiley- Carl Albert
  • JT Rose- North Ark
  • Matt Dixon- Univeristy of the Ozarks
  • Garrett Prowell - Allen Co
  • Kaden Repass - Carl Albert
  • Caleb Robberson - Connors State
  • Reed Ronan - Oral Roberts
  • Holt Ross - Allen Co
  • Braydon Ross - UA Rich Mountain
  • Hayden Seldomridge - Central Arizona
  • Grant Shankle - UA Rich Mountain
  • Ross Shirey - Harding University
  • Evan Shoffit - Allen Co
  • Beau Stuckey - Missouri State
  • Vance Tobal - Central Missouri State
  • Jay Watson - Iowa Western
  • Matthew Watson - Oklahoma State University
  • Austin Gill - Lyon College
  • Colton Sagley - Connors State
  • Dakota Peters - Connors State
  • Nick Phelps- Carl Albert
  • Harrison Heffley – University of Arkansas
  • Sage White – Harding University
  • Carter Brown – University of Arkansas at Little Rock
  • Drew Young – University of Central Arkansas
  • Evan Dobbler – Lyon College
  • Michael King – NEO CC
  • Bradon Mabry – Independence CC
  • Ty Callahan – Connors St
  • Brodie Hill – Lyon College
  • Brandon Still – KC Kansas CC
  • Jackson Field – Connors St
  • Garrett Owens – Oklahoma Weslyen
  • Tyler Blackston – Independence CC
  • Carson Johnson – Connors St
  • Josh Lantzsch – Ouachita Baptist
  • Caleb Reagan – Connors St
  • Macley Sams – Independence CC
  • Cody Smith – Harding University
  • Bryce Davis – Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • David Rainwater – Ouachita Baptist
  • Drake Vineyard – UA Ft Smith
  • Ethan Holmes – Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • Kolby Arnold – Ecclesia College
  • Brian Beers – Conners State
  • Alex Blagg – Northeast Ok A&M
  • Logan Carr – Northeast Ok A&M
  • Josh Hunt – Southwest Baptist
  • Keesler Nye – UA Ft Smith
  • Kyle Mckeown – Ottawa University
  • Max Frazier UA Ft Smith
  • Quin Rudinski – Lyon College
  • Teddy Asp – Arkansas Baptist College
  • Cole Wright – Crowder College
  • Tyler Turner – Allen Co CC
  • Caleb Grace – Carl Albert SC
  • Jacob Williams – Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • Hayes Cox – Arkansas Tech
  • Justin Hines – Longview CC
  • Caleb Kimbel – University of Central Arkansas
  • Jackson Sloan – NW Florida State
  • Cade Lastovica – Centenary
  • Konnor Randolph – Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • Sam Box – Southwest Baptist
  • Byers Elmore – UA Ft Smith
  • Andre Munoz – Ecclesia College
  • Dagon Hembree – Oklahoma Wesleyan
  • Austin Anderson – Drury University
  • Austin Gottula – Highlands Community College
  • Chandler Alaniz – Crowder College
  • Treshon Paschal – Crowder College
  • Colin McWhorter – Ouchita Baptist
  • Peyton Seay – Arkansas Baptist
  • Andrew McGyinn – Arkansas Fort Smith
  • Lucas McCain – Allen Co Community College
  • Chase Moore – Arkansas Fort Smith
  • Parker Wright – Hendrix College
  • Silas Mayne – Hendrix College
  • Jakota Sainsbury – Henderson State
  • Jeb Sample – Arkansas Fort Smith
  • Mason Griffin – Arkansas Tech
  • Miller Pleimann – Wichita State
  • Tyler Johnson – Eastern Oklahoma
  • Luke Johnson – Pittsburg State
  • Jake Williams – Kansas City Kansas Community College
  • Nate Lyons – Arkansas Little Rock
  • Jacob Davenport – Allen Co Community College
  • Mac McCroskey – Cowley County
  • Trevor Brown – Arkansas Fort Smith
  • Kyle Laroche – Calhoun County
  • Aiden Yoakley – Kansas City Kansas Community College
  • Landon Brown – University of Arkansas
  • Austin Garrett – Harding University
  • Connor Clark – Allen County Community College
  • Orin Orlap – Lyon College
  • Patrick Biggs – UA Fort Smith
  • Matthew Watson- University of Oklahoma
  • Caden Barnhart- North Ark CC
  • Brayden Drake- Eastern Oklahoma
  • Chance Eoff- AR Tech
  • Steffan Fak- Labette CC
  • Nate Freeman-
  • Blake Gibson- North Ark CC
  • Pierson Gunnell- Colorado State Pueblo
  • Gavin Henson- UA Rich Mountain
  • Brock Kimbel- Pittsburg State University
  • Braden Kimbel- Oklahoma Panhandle State
  • Trey Krebbs- Connors State
  • Trevor McCuin- Ecclessia College
  • Jaxon McTyre- Eastern Oklahoma
  • Brooks Miller- Neosho County CC
  • Clayton Pike- Ecclesia College
  • Drew Wright- Labette CC
  • Aaron Arnold- University of Arkansas
  • Ethan Arnold- Benadictine
  • Brady Connor- Eastern Oklahoma
  • Kent Carlisle- University of Central Arkansas
  • Jett Frazier- Arkansas Tech
  • Eli Gilreath- Missouri Southern
  • Noah Goodshield- Labette CC
  • Myles Harvey- South Arkansas Tech
  • Levi Helm- Highland CC
  • Trey Hill- Arkansas Little Rock
  • Coleman MacRae- University of Central Arkansas
  • Randon Ray- Arkansas Rich Mountain
  • Kade Seldomrigdge- University of Central Arkansas
  • Isaac Cottle- Lyon College
  • Luke Crumpler- Arkansas Rich Mountain
  • Hunter Guill- National Park College
  • Ricky Iselin- National Park College
  • Jacob Key- National Park College
  • Eli Marcotte- Northern Colorado
  • Cole Martin- Cowley Co.
  • McCade Moody- Carl Albert